Preferenze candidati consiglieri Giustizia Sociale
Sezioni 55/57
GIUSTIZIA SOCIALE
Michele DI PAOLO 187
Andrea IEZZI 177
Giuliano SICILIANO 94
Vittorio CIMINI 89
Cristian D’ARCANGELO 85
Giovanni ZARRILLO 79
Annalisa PASQUALE 77
Angelo CAVALLUCCI 69
Alessandro PETOLICCHIO 53
Lorella SERANO 52
Lorenzo LAPENNA 51
Angelo PASQUANTONIO 50
Mario SANTARELLI 48
Monia DI VITO 46
Stefano LALLI 46
Giuseppe MONACO 43
Manuela TIBERIO 38
Giulia PARATI 37
Rita MONTINI 31
Fausta MANTINI 29
Marina CIPOLLONE 27
Daniela IEZZI 27
Tiziana DI FEDERICO 26
Gianni MEDORO 23
Luisa DI LABIO 22
Carmine DI IORIO 18
Veronica IEZZI 18
Attilio DI CRECCHIO 13
Ario CIPOLLA 13
Giulio D’AMICO 12
Antonio MORELLI (detto Tonino) 10
Elisabetta de IULIIS 5
DI PAOLO SINDACO
Serena TACCONELLI 93
Domenico DI PAOLO 58
Massimo PERFETTI 51
Raffaele Antonio FANTASIA (detto Lele) 50
Giovanni LIBERATO 46
Massimo VALENTE 31
Noemi DI MUZIO 24
Arcangela BONELLI 22
Roberta BARONE 22
Massimiliano TRAVE 21
Luciano FASCIANI 20
Giovanni FELIZZI 17
Andrea BARBETTA 16
Gianni TOTINO 14
Alessio CARLONE 14
Emidio CHICHI 14
Silvia DE IULIIS 13
Massimo LEANDRI 12
Giuseppe PACIOCCO 9
Pier Augusto DI PEPPE 9
Maria Paola CALCI 8
Valentina D’ADDARIO 8
Adele CINQUEGRANA (detta Monia) 8
Stefano FIORETTI 7
Lucia PETACCIA 7
Simone DE NICOLA 6
Daniela PETRONGOLO 6
Morgan CARMENINI 5
Emanuele ALBERTON 5
Maria Jose’ ALABADI 4
Anna MARINUCCI 2
Marino Andrea TARASCONI 1
POLO DELLE BRAVE PERSONE
Angelo LUCIANI 15
Rosario BARRESI 7
Livia GIORDANI 7
Alessandro FALCONE 5
Paolo Antonio MANCINI 3
Massimo TESSITORE 2
Alberto DI MUZIO 1
Francesca MEDORO 1
Paolo ERNESTE 0
Fausta DI SIPIO 0
Fausta DI LENA 0
Ivano TACCONELLI 0
Nicola DEL BONIFRO 0
Maria Rosanna CRIVELLI 0
Biagio CLEMENTONI 0
Giuseppe CATENARO 0
Fiorisa BEVILACQUA 0
Lucia BASTONNO 0
Maria DI SANTO 0
Federica LACORTE 0
Bruno TACCONELLI 0
Angela STAMPONE 0
Sonia Clara MINCONE 0
Alida MOLINA 0
Angelo OTTAVIANO 0
Roberto PACIONE 0
Massimo PETRONIO 0
Francesca REGINELLI 0
Enza SABATINI 0
Andrea SALVATORE 0
Monika SOLOMBRINO 0
Rosa FRIELLO 0