Preferenze candidati consiglieri centrodestra
55/57 sezioni
Forza Italia
Mario COLANTONIO 576
Alessandro BEVILACQUA 324
Stefano RISPOLI 303
Marco D’INGIULLO (detto Dingiullo) 302
Stefano COSTA (detto Maurizio) 292
Emilia DE MATTEO (detta Di Matteo) 216
Maura MICOMONACO 200
Elisabetta FUSILLI (detta Betta) 162
Emiliano VITALE 150
Valerio VISINI 125
Gessica SABLONE 82
Alceo ESPOSITO 76
Mario TROIANO 75
Tommaso RUTOLO 75
Alessandro PALA 75
Erika RUSSO 61
Silvia BERARDELLI 52
Nadia GENTILE 49
Daniela MANGIONE 46
Barbara GAGLIARDI 42
Giuseppe ROSSI 42
Clelio SPANO’ 33
Ottavio DE FAZIO 30
Sara D’ALESSANDRO 26
Romina DI CREDICO 24
Sergio PETACCIA 23
Antonio MANCINI 23
Costantino ZUCCARINI (detto Tiziano) 17
Erika Laura SALUCCI 14
Raffaella COLALONGO 14
Christian FARAONE (detto Cristian) 8
Lucio MANIERI 8
Nuovo centro destra
Carla DI BIASE 566
Diego COSTANTINI 366
Roberto MELIDEO 313
Franco DI PASQUALE 284
Raffaele DI FELICE (detto De Felice) 253
Stefania DONATELLI 217
Donato TACCONELLI 185
Angelo ROMANO 88
Juna CAMILOTTO 77
Michele D’ANDREA 72
Filippo DELLA VALLE di MONTICELLI (detto Della Val 58
Sandro CORRADO 49
Ambra PORRECA 41
Alessandro D’ALESSANDRO 41
Fabio Adalgiso D’ORAZIO 38
Franco DI RENZO 37
Gabriele RICCIUTI 35
Francesca RAPPOSELLI 34
Maria DI RIENZO 32
Antonella MANCONI 30
Antonietta ROCCIOLETTI 27
Aidy Stella PELUSO (detta Aidy) 25
Patrizia CIAMMAICHELLA 24
Barbara RUSPANDINI 20
Marco CIAMPOLI 16
Renato VALENTE 14
Giampiero PANTALONE 13
Daniele SCHIAZZA 13
Valentina FELACO 12
Barbara SUPINO 11
Paolo LATTANZIO 7
Mattia MENICHINI 2
Lista civica – Identità teatina
Giuseppe GIAMPIETRO 543
Marco DI PAOLO 242
Graziano MARINO 211
Nicola RAPPOSELLI 126
Nicoletta DI BIASE 99
Smeraldo RICCIUTI 77
Giancarlo FIORI 67
Mirella ESPOSITO 55
Marino VALENTINI 49
Lucia MELIDEO 39
Marco DI PRIMIO 38
Arianna TROIANO 33
Paola FARAONE 32
Lorenzo DI LUZIO 30
Grazia ROMANO 28
Simona D’ANGELO 27
Cristinassunta CAMPLI (detta Cristina) 27
Enio Giuseppe PELLEGRINI 20
Sabrina RICCI 18
Katia ZAPPACOSTA 14
Michele CAPODICASA 7
Marianna de LETTERIIS 7
Emilia VINCIGUERRA 4
Carmine MARULLI 2
Giustino TEODORO 2
Annamaria SERAFINI 0
Simone CUPELLI 0
Bruno CELLINI 0
Giuliano MONTI 0
Unione di Centro
Antonio VIOLA 368
Clara RICCIARDI 274
Mario DE LIO 241
Panfilo ORSINI (detto Andrea) 204
Marco RUSSO 170
Amalia FORNARELLI 140
Enzo DESIDERIO (detto Enzo) 129
Fabiana DESIDERIO (detta Fabiana) 105
Gianni CELLUCCI 89
Davide ANTIGNANI 66
Giorgia ZUCCARINI 61
Mariassunta TAMBURRO 53
Sabrina BELLIA 46
Pietro DI PIETRO 45
Claudia BIANCHI 43
Anna DIODATO 42
Elena COLLEVECCHIO 33
Cristina MARINO 27
Monica MASCIULLI 25
Raymacaridad REGALADO TRIANA (detta Raima) 25
Francesca MICCOLI 22
Daniela COSTANTINO 14
Valeria D’INGIULLO 14
Marco GARBERO 12
Basilio RUSCETTA (detto Ilio) 10
Giovanna MARCONE 9
Davide OTTAVIANO 8
Rossella LA BARBA 7
Fabrizio SANTELLA 6
Giovanni DI BARTOLOMEO 4
Pierpaolo REBBA 3
Elvira DI CECCO 0
Noi domani
Liberato ACETO 348
Emma LETTA 155
Dario MARROCCO 117
Natascia PANTALONE 72
Venturino TAMBURRO 60
Vanessa SPADACCINI 44
Morena SCHIAZZA 30
Laura DI PRIMIO 19
Roberto POLIDORO 18
Roberta CIMINA’ 17
Nazareno DI GIOVANNI 16
Antonello NINU 13
Gianfranco LEONE 12
Ilaria LEPORE 10
Caterina DI CICCO 9
Laura ROMANO 9
Veronica DI PAOLO 8
Paola Rita D’AMICODATRI 7
Gemmina DI GIANDOMENICO 6
Maria Cristina CAREDDU 6
Arianna D’ARCANGELO 6
Antonietta BRIGLIA 5
Antonio ODORISIO 2
Pierluigi SANTARELLI 1
Diana CONFALONE 1
Alice SCIOCCHETTI 1
Gianpaolo RITELLI 0
Enzo TRACANNA 0
Fabio EMPIRIO 0
Luciano D’AMICO 0
Teate Insieme
Serena DE NICOLA 51
Ettore Maria DEL GROSSO 39
Leda D’ALESSIO 38
Loredana COLALONGO 32
Nicola MASCOLO 19
Francesco GIORDANO 10
Angelalucia Giovina BERNARDI 6
Carla BARASSI 6
Alessio MISCIA 4
Evelina PARLAPIANO 2
Domenico MANGIAPANE 2
Giovanni D’ACQUINI 1
Fulvia CETRULLO 1
Giovanni TROVARELLI 1
Gino BIANCHI 1
Rita MALVESTUTO 1
Carmelina CAPUANO 0
Mario DI LUCA 0
Carletto DI NARDO 0
Marco LATTANZIO 0
Elisabetta SIGISMONDI 0
Camillo DI FRANCESCO 0